Gators Lacrosse Club 2022: Difference between revisions
From Lacrosse Plan Drills
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
!colspan="3"| TYLC Season | !colspan="3"| TYLC Season | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | 3/12/2022 || Oak City || | ||
|- | |||
| 3/12/2022 || Hawks || | |||
|- | |||
| 3/12/2022 || Peak City || | |||
|- | |||
| 3/16/2022 || Thales || | |||
|- | |||
| 3/19/2022 || Cardinals || | |||
|- | |||
| 3/26/2022 || Ambush || | |||
|- | |||
| 3/28/2022 || Mavericks || | |||
|- | |||
| 3/30/2022 || Jr Mustangs || | |||
|- | |||
| 4/2/2022 || Peak City || | |||
|- | |||
| 4/6/2022 || Oak City || | |||
|- | |||
| 4/20/2022 || Chaos || | |||
|- | |||
| 4/23/2022 || Hawks || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:37, 14 February 2022
2022 - Spring Gators Lacrosse Club Game Results
Record Spring 2022
| Record | Goals | Goals Average | Goals Against | GA Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Date | Opponent | Results |
|---|---|---|
| TYLC Season | ||
| 3/12/2022 | Oak City | |
| 3/12/2022 | Hawks | |
| 3/12/2022 | Peak City | |
| 3/16/2022 | Thales | |
| 3/19/2022 | Cardinals | |
| 3/26/2022 | Ambush | |
| 3/28/2022 | Mavericks | |
| 3/30/2022 | Jr Mustangs | |
| 4/2/2022 | Peak City | |
| 4/6/2022 | Oak City | |
| 4/20/2022 | Chaos | |
| 4/23/2022 | Hawks | |
