Gators Lacrosse Club 2023: Difference between revisions
From Lacrosse Plan Drills
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3/4/2023 || Mavericks (Broughton) || W, 8-5 | | 3/4/2023 || Mavericks (Broughton) || W, 8-5 | ||
|- | |||
| 3/15/2023 || Peak City (Apex) || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:34, 5 March 2023
2023 - Spring Gators Lacrosse Club Game Results
Record Spring 2023
| Record | Goals | Goals Average | Goals Against | GA Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2-0-1 | 16 | 5.3 | 7 | 2.3 |
| Date | Opponent | Results |
|---|---|---|
| 3/4/2023 | Oak City | W, 6-0 |
| 3/4/2023 | Peak City (Apex) | T, 2-2 |
| 3/4/2023 | Mavericks (Broughton) | W, 8-5 |
| 3/15/2023 | Peak City (Apex) | |
